M Arrow Red All Over

Date of Birth:
3/12/2011
Nickname:
Reddie
Sex:
Female
Breeder:
Marquess Arrow
PH #:
394/1
Reg #1:
279100
For Sale:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceCalico Jack05/27/2014   
Natural ServiceM Arrow Top Gun08/01/201310/26/2013  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip68.000011/14/2015  
Tip to Tip64.000011/14/2014  
Tip to Tip61.250005/17/2014  
Tip to Tip57.750011/09/2013